A A A
High contrast version

Wyszukiwarka



List of investors in TSEZ EURO-PARK WISŁOSAN sub-zones:

Tarnobrzeg sub-zone

Investors in Tarnobrzeg sub-zone:

  1. ZSChiM Piotrowice II Sp. z o.o. – chemical industry
  2. KOMA Stahlbau Sp. z o.o. – metal industry
  3. Zakład Mechaniczny "SIARKOPOL" Sp. z o.o. – metal industry
  4. FENIX METALS Sp. z o.o. – recycling
  5. Tarkon Sp.z o.o. – metal industry
  6. Media Regionalne Sp. z o.o. - printing industry
  7. IZOLBEX Sp. z o.o. - chemical industry
  8. ME Logistics A.S. Tomala Sp. z o.o. - warehousing
  9. EKO-SYSTEMY Sp. z o.o. - plastics industry
  10. Magielek Magiel i Pralnia - clothes industry
  11. Storks Sp. z o.o. - computer equipment
  12. Pilkington Atomotive Poland Sp. z o.o. - automotive industry
  13. BK Glass Sp. z o.o. -glass industry
  14. Kabanos-Machów Sp. z o.o. - food industry
  15. MS KON-STAL Sp. j. - metal constructions
  16. DOMDECO S.A. - building industry
  17. Schollglas Polska Sp. z o.o. - glass processing
  18. OPF sp. z o.o. -  canola oil production

Investment area in Gorzyce:

  1. Alumetal Gorzyce Sp. z o.o. –  aluminium production
  2. Press + Sintertechnik Sp. z o.o. – aluminium production
  3. AHC Polska Sp. z o.o. - metal industry
  4. Federal-Mogul Gorzyce S.A. - automotive industry
  5. Metaltec Magaj & Szymański s.c. - aluminium processing
Stalowa Wola sub-zone

Investors in Stalowa Wola sub-zone:

  1. ATS Stahlschmidt & Maiworm Sp. z o.o. – aluminium production
  2. ATI ZKM Forging Sp. z o.o. (dawniej Zakład Kuźnia Matrycowa Sp. z o.o.) – metal industry
  3. Thoni Alutec Sp. z o.o. – aluminium industry 
  4. HSW Lorresta Sp. z o.o. – recycling
  5. MCS-METAL CLEANING SERVICE Sp. z o.o. (NiRoVe - Polska Sp. z o.o.) – metal industry
  6. Uniwheels Production Poland Sp. z o.o. (Rial Aluguss) – aluminium production
  7. Eurometal S.A. –  aluminium processing
  8. IWAMET Sp. z o.o. –metal industry
  9. PPHU Domostal s.c. – metal industry
  10. Zakład Mechaniczny TASTA Sp. z o.o. – metal processsing
  11. Wtór Steel Sp. z o.o. – surowce wtórne - metal processsing
  12. Rakoczy Stal Sp. j. – metal industry
  13. BAGPAK POLSKA Sp. z o.o. - metal industry
  14. Zakład Obróbki i Procesów Specjalnych Sp. z o.o. - mechanical industry
  15. WOBI STAL Sp. z o.o. - metal industry
  16. ARMATOORA S.A. - house` equipment
  17. TRYUMF Sp. z o.o. - metal industry
  18. CELL-FAST Sp. z o.o. - plastics
  19. Patentus Strefa S.A. - metal industry
  20. PPH "Cerkamed" - medical equipment
  21. Swedwood Poland Sp. z o.o. - wood industry
  22. Liugong Machinery (Poland) Sp. z o.o. - mechanical industry
  23. SERON Kołodziejczyk Sp. j. - equipment and machines controlled numerically
  24. Alseco Sp. z o.o. - magnesium castings production
  25. Andoor Sp. z o.o. - wood door production
  26. Colmar sp. z o.o. - isotonic drinks production
Nowa Dęba sub-zone

Investors in Nowa Dęba sub-zone:

  1. Sanfarm Sp. z o.o. – medical industry
  2. Dezamet S.A. – mechanical industry
  3. Marma Polskie Folie Sp. z o.o. – plastics industry
  4. Bester Medical System Sp. z o.o. – medical industry
  5. Innowacja Sp. z o.o. – metal industry
  6. PRO-FUND Sp. z o.o. - metal industry
  7. Unidez Sp. z o.o. - metal elements production
  8. Pharmacom Media Communications Sp. z o.o. -  pharmaceutical production
  9. INDE S.A. - varnishing services
Staszów sub-zone

Investors in Staszów sub-zone:

  1. BTBB Sp. z o.o. – glass industry
  2. Intelster-Strefa Sp. z o.o. – lighting industry
Radom sub-zone

Investors in Radom sub-zone:

  1. "TAPPARELLA" Małgorzata Karpińska – household equipment
  2. P.W. "Radir" I. Czajkowski, I. Górka Sp. z o.o. – clothing industry
  3. ALMECH s.c. Alina i Stanisław Jasik  – metal industry
  4. TOHO POLAND Sp. z o.o. – metal industry
  5. Hart Met Sp. z o.o. – metal industry
  6. ALTHA POWDER METALLURGY Sp. z o.o. – metal industry
  7. TREND GLASS Sp. z o.o. – glass industry
  8. ZBYSZKO COMPANY Sp. z o.o. – food industry
  9. MEDICOFARMA Sp. z o.o. – mecical industry
  10. Techmatik S.A.– building industry
  11. ROHRBOGEN Sp. z o.o. – metal industry
  12. STALGAST RADOM Sp. z o.o. - household equipment
  13. Aplisens S.A.  -  electronic industry
  14. Tenea Sp. z o.o. - power plant production
  15. Ryszard Klepacz P.P.H.U "Redar" - clothes industry
  16. Fabryka Broni "Łucznik" - Radom Sp. z o.o. - arm production
  17. Roboplast Sp. z o.o. - plastics production
  18. KAMEL STEEL s.c. - metal constructions
  19. Fifor Polska Sp. z o.o. - fast food production
  20. Global Cosmed S.A. - chemical production
  21. Precision Machine Parts Poland Sp. z o.o. - plastics production
  22. PPUH SUPRON 3 Sp. z o.o. - fire fighting elements production
  23. Gabec s.c. P.J. Kotowscy - metal production
  24. Stalgast Logistics sp. z o.o. - logistic services

Pionki investment area:

  1. DREWUP Sp. z o.o. – household equipment
  2. SOUDAL MANUFACTURING Sp. z o.o. - building industry
  3. Tasomix Pasze sp. z o.o. - fodder production for animals

Ożarów Mazowiecki investment area:

  1. Bittner Andrzej i Roman Sp. j. – plastics production
  2. WB Electronics Sp. z o.o. – IT
  3. Danpol Danielak Sp. j. - printing industry
  4. START Dobrowolski Sp. j. – plastics production
  5. VIGO System S.A. – IT
  6. Sealed Air Polska Sp. z o.o. - plastics industry
  7. Warszawski Dom Handlowy S.A. -poligraphy
  8. Kwazar Corporation Sp. z o.o. - plastics production
  9. ZFP INWESTYCJE Sp. z o.o. - pharmaceutical production
  10. Centrum Usług Nowoczesnych Sp. z o.o. - pharmaceutical production
  11. Eutherm Sp. z o.o. - building industry

Wyszków investment area:

  1. Quad/Graphics Europ Sp. z o.o. –poligraphy 
  2. BAJ-PROS EKO Sp. z o.o. - warehousing
  3. CRT Sp. z o.o.- chemical industry

Pilawa investment area:

Jasło sub-zone

Investors in Jasło sub-zone:

  1. BALTIC WOOD S.A. – wood industry
  2. POL–PANEL Sp. z o.o. – wood industry
  3. Nowy Styl Sp. z o.o. – wood industry
  4. Rymatex Sp. z o.o. – building industry
  5. Lotos Asfalt Sp. z o.o. - building industry
  6. POLYMERNET Sp. z o.o. - production of hoses
Wrocław-Kobierzyce sub-zone

Investors in Wrocław-Kobierzyce sub-zone:

  1. LG Display Poland Sp. z o.o. –  LCD panels
  2. LG Electronics Wrocław Sp. z o.o. – household equipment
  3. Heesung Electronics Poland Sp. z o.o. – electronic industry
  4. LG Chem Poland Sp. z o.o. – electronic industry
  5. LG Innotek Poland Sp. z o.o. – electronic industry
  6. Dong Yang Electronics Sp. z o.o. – plastics
  7. Dongseo Display Poland Sp. z o.o. – electronic industry
  8. POSCO-PWPC Sp. z o.o. - metal industry
  9. UPM RAFLATAC POLSKA Sp. z o.o. - printing industry
  10. CHUNG HONG ELECTRONICS Sp. z o.o. - electronic industry
  11. SAMWHA POLAND Sp. z o.o. - warehousing
  12. LINDE GAZ POLSKA Sp. z o.o. - gas production
  13. Starion Wrocław Sp. z o.o. - electronic industry
  14. Materialise S.A. - plastics
  15. Industrias Alegre Poland sp. z o.o. - plastics for automotive industry
  16. Aluwind sp. z o.o. - wind turbines production
  17. Neodynamic sp. z o.o. - machines and technical sealing production
  18. LG Chem Wrocław Energy sp. z o.o. - lithium batteries for electrical cars
  19. Carcoustics sp. z o.o. - automotive industry
  20. A&S sp. z o.o. - warehousing and storage services
Siedlce sub-zone

Investors in Siedlce sub-zone:

  1. CARFI POLSKA Sp. z o.o. - plastics
Łuków sub-zone

Investors in Łuków sub-zone:

  1. McGERARD Sp. z o.o. - confectioner's production
  2. STOK-ROL Sp. j - metal industry
  3. Łukpasz Sp. z o.o. - feed production
  4. Mar-bud Budownictwo sp. z o.o. - collectors production for building industry
  5. PSWM Polska Spiżarnia Wyrobów Mięsnych sp. z o.o sp.k.- meat production
  6. MKL sp. z o.o. - production of industrial facilitites
Przemysl sub-zone

Investors in Przemyśl sub-zone:

  1. REM II Sp. z o.o. - wood industry

Investors in Orły sub-zone:

  1. Wipasz S.A. - purchase, cleaning and corn drying
  2. Odlewnia "KAW-MET" - fire places and metal castings production
  3. Datra Sp. z o.o. - food industry
  4. Eurosystem Pro Sp. z o.o. - wood industry
Mińsk Mazowiecki sub-zone

Investors in Mińsk Mazowiecki sub-zone:

  1. Harper Hygienics S.A. –  cosmetic industry
Węgrów sub-zone

Investors in Węgrów sub-zone:

  1. Mayenne Sp. z o.o. - plastics production
Kraśnik sub-zone

Investors in Kraśnik sub-zone:

  1. WM Nature Sp. z o.o. - fruit processing
Łapy sub-zone

Investors in Łapy sub-zone:

  1. PPHU ARKA DRUK Artur Druk - printing industry
  2. Ecollette Sp z o.o. - carton trays and recycling
  3. Polohay Sp. z o.o. - feeding staff for animals
  4. Konekt sp. z o.o. - chimney systems